Береговая Волейбольная Лига®. Новосибирская область
МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ (Искитим)
Город:Искитим
Адрес:633204 НСО, г.Искитим м-он Подгорный 46Б
Телефон:+73834327402
Email:dushisk@mail.ru
Сайт:http://dyussh.isk.edu54.ru/
Координаторы:
Ильаманова Светлана Витальевна
Авдеев Юрий Владимирович (01.10.2013 - )
Авдонина Арина Ивановна (30.10.2014 - )
Алексеева Полина Романовна (30.10.2014 - )
Андреева Виктория Дмитриевна (01.03.2023 - )
Арбузова Дарья Алексеевна (05.10.2020 - )
Арсеничкин Даниил Александрович (05.10.2020 - )
Арсеничкин Михаил Александрович (05.10.2020 - )
Арсенкина Елена Дмитриевна (30.09.2022 - )
Артеменко Милана Павловна (01.12.2021 - )
Афанасьев Иван Тимофеевич (10.10.2019 - )
Афанасьева Виктория Евгеньевна (05.10.2020 - )
Балтабаев Нурсултан Мирланбекович (30.10.2014 - )
Балтабаева Гульнара Мирланбековна (01.10.2013 - )
Басова Елена Евгеньевна
Баширов Владислав Максимович (10.10.2017 - )
Белкин Максим Юрьевич (28.09.2023 - )
Болеева Елизавета Николаевна (01.03.2023 - )
Бондоренко Кира Антоновна (10.10.2017 - )
Борисова Камилла Игоревна (26.09.2016 - )
Бухарева Дарья Витальевна (30.10.2014 - )
Быканова Анастасия Александровна (05.10.2020 - )
Быкова Ульяна Алексеевна (10.10.2017 - )
Вагайцева Вероника Павловна (30.10.2014 - )
Воронкина Варвара Андреевна (01.10.2013 - )
Галагуш Тимофей Сергеевич (01.10.2021 - )
Герасимович Елизавета Владимировна (26.09.2016 - )
Головко Александр Евгеньевич (01.10.2021 - )
Гостев Кирилл Анатольевич (05.10.2020 - )
Грамоздина Валерия Валерьевна (05.10.2020 - )
Грант Евгений Алексеевич (30.09.2022 - )
Гребенщиков Данила Сергеевич (30.10.2020 - )
Грибанов Никита Евгеньевич (05.10.2020 - )
Гриненко Алексей Вадимович (13.10.2015 - )
Гурина Снежана Андреевна (05.10.2020 - )
Даирбекова Софья Артемовна (26.09.2016 - )
Дворцов Глеб Павлович (01.09.2022 - )
Денисюк Кристина Викторовна (05.10.2020 - )
Дорогин Егор Владимирович (10.10.2017 - )
Древинская Алина Александровна (05.10.2020 - )
Егошина Анастасия Константиновна (01.02.2021 - )
Еланцев Иван Алексеевич (10.10.2020 - )
Ермолина Мария Денисовна (01.12.2020 - )
Жукова Юлия Владимировна (10.10.2017 - )
Заболотный Илья Алексеевич (01.10.2021 - )
Загурская Софья Ивановна (10.10.2017 - )
Звездун Иван Витальевич (04.04.2018 - )
Звездун Дарья Витальевна (05.10.2020 - )
Зимин Андрей Евгеньевич (04.10.2018 - )
Зубец Анна Владимировна (07.04.2021 - )
Зыкина Анастасия Альбертовна (10.10.2017 - )
Карл Никита Андреевич (01.09.2022 - )
Карпекин Ярослав Дмитриевич (10.10.2017 - )
Кашкаров Максим Денисович (01.10.2021 - )
Кенжаев Зафаржон Зокирович (10.01.2022 - )
Китаев Максим Игоревич (10.10.2017 - )
Кобец Яна Дмитриевна (10.10.2017 - )
Кобец Лика Дмитриевна (10.10.2017 - )
Кобзева Виолетта Александровна (26.09.2016 - )
Коликова Варвара Матвеевна (01.12.2021 - )
Колпаков Арсений Александрович (04.10.2018 - )
Коньков Павел Антонович (01.12.2022 - )
Коробенко Степан Евгеньевич (31.08.2023 - )
Кочелаев Тимофей Викторович (04.03.2021 - )
Кочергина Ирина Игоревна (08.05.2012 - )
Кочеткова София Алексеевна (10.10.2017 - )
Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна (30.10.2014 - )
Кошевая Варвара Даниловна (09.01.2023 - )
Кузиванов Иван Олегович (10.10.2017 - )
Кузовникова Ульяна Артемовна (26.09.2016 - )
Куклев Матвей Юрьевич (04.10.2018 - )
Кухарчук Ангелина Сергеевна (04.03.2021 - )
Липовской Дмитрий Николаевич (04.04.2019 - )
Литвинова Ирина Евгеньевна (01.10.2021 - )
Лопухов Егор Константинович (07.04.2021 - )
Лунина Наталья Игоревна (30.09.2022 - )
Мак Дмитрий Иванович (05.10.2020 - )
Максимчук Дмитрий Алексеевич
Мармазов Михаил Константинович (13.10.2015 - )
Мацакова Анастасия Сергеевна (30.10.2014 - )
Медведева Лия Вадимовна (01.10.2013 - )
Мигунова Арина Михайловна (10.10.2017 - )
Миллер Кристина Даниловна (30.10.2014 - )
Минтюков Матвей Александрович (26.09.2016 - )
Михеев Иван Александрович (10.10.2017 - )
Михеенко Александр Евгеньевич (26.09.2016 - )
Михеенко Дарья Евгеньевна (01.10.2013 - )
Могильная Анна Вячеславовна (10.10.2017 - )
Могильный Матвей Александрович (05.10.2020 - )
Мужчинина Мария Витальевна (05.10.2020 - )
Мураева София Сергеевна (01.10.2021 - )
Новикова Анна Дмитриевна (05.10.2020 - )
Печерин Кирилл Дмитриевич (05.10.2020 - )
Печерская Марина Сергеевна (09.01.2018 - )
Плеханов Владимир Константинович (26.09.2016 - )
Положиева Юлианна Алексеевна (30.10.2014 - )
Пхакин Никита Александрович (01.12.2020 - )
Речкина Анастасия Кирилловна (26.09.2016 - )
Русакова Екатерина Рудольфовна (09.01.2023 - )
Руснак Мария Ильинична (30.10.2014 - )
Савинкова Анна Александровна (09.01.2018 - )
Савченко Алиса Павловна (04.04.2019 - )
Санникова Александра Александровна (01.02.2021 - )
Светиков Михаил Александрович (30.09.2022 - )
Светикова Мария Александровна (31.01.2017 - )
Свистун-Рудюк Тимофей Константинович (05.10.2020 - )
Северюхин Антон Игоревич (30.10.2014 - )
Сементинов Николай Александрович (01.12.2021 - )
Сенин Никита Сергеевич (01.10.2013 - )
Сербин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Сивкова Дарья Сергеевна (01.10.2021 - )
Симдянова Диана Александровна (10.10.2017 - )
Синовец Полина Дмитриевна (05.10.2020 - )
Сметанина Полина Денисовна (09.01.2020 - )
Соболев Андрей Александрович (07.04.2021 - )
Соколенко Антон Максимович (30.09.2022 - )
Соколов Вадим Евгеньевич (10.10.2017 - )
Солопов Данил Валерьевич (04.04.2018 - )
Солопов Иван Валерьевич (26.09.2016 - )
Субботина Арина Вячеславна (26.09.2016 - )
Суровая Дарья Евгеньевна (05.10.2020 - )
Тагиров Марат Тимурович (05.10.2020 - )
Таловский Игорь Вячеславович (05.10.2020 - )
Татаринова Дарья Егоровна (09.01.2020 - )
Татарцев Илья Викторович (01.10.2021 - )
Тельцов Андрей Владимирович (02.03.2022 - )
Тишевская Варвара Александровна (04.10.2018 - )
Токарев Дмитрий Александрович (05.10.2020 - )
Третьякова Дана Анатольевна (30.10.2014 - )
Уварова Елизавета Ивановна (01.12.2020 - )
Фадеева Яна Олеговна (31.08.2022 - )
Фатерина Эвелина Владимировна (31.08.2023 - )
Филонова Софья Максимовна (26.09.2016 - )
Фомичева Диана Денисовна (26.09.2016 - )
Хомяков Матвей Геннадьевич (07.04.2021 - )
Цветаев Тимофей Сергеевич (04.10.2018 - )
Шахматова Надежда Павловна
Шаховцев Сергей Леонидович (21.12.2018 - )
Шевцова Полина Сергеевна (21.12.2018 - )
Шикарева Арина Игоревна (10.10.2017 - )
Шубин Никита Алексеевич
Щукина Татьяна Константиновна (30.10.2014 - )
Юртова Александра Денисовна (01.10.2021 - )
Ядрина Виктория Андреевна (01.12.2020 - )
Ядрина Анастасия Вячеславовна (30.10.2014 - )
Архив
Бескровная Диана Александровна (10.10.2017 - 31.08.2022)
Перевертайло Михаил Алексеевич (30.10.2014 - 29.08.2019)
Тренер - Ильаманова Светлана Витальевна (03.02.2003 - )
Тренер - Келлер Александра Леонидовна (01.09.2009 - )
Архив
Тренер - Салова Раиса Михайловна (09.10.2013 - 31.05.2023)

Депозит: 0.0

Бонусы: 0.0

Счета на оплату: 82500.0

Оплачено: 82500.0

Баланс: 0.0

Последние операции: